loadingProcessing data
ProgressiveBetting - make money on sports betting with progressive system!
 

registration
Password reminder
Logging problems?

Archive 2007-2010

 



 
Football betting odds

Archive of football tips (2007-2010)

Here you can find summaries of progression of teams I placed in the Football Tips section from September 2007 to December 2010. The archive of current tips you can find at Archive section.


Classical progression


Current teams sorted by Team, decreasing. Click on the column name to change a sorting way.


TeamLeagueDateLevelWin/Loss
Dundee FC Scotland 2011-01-15 VI Win
Foligno Italy 2011-01-09 IV Win
Adelaide United Australia 2010-12-26 VIII Loss
Chateauroux France 2010-12-17 II Win
Enosis Paralimni Cyprus 2010-11-28 III Win
Lucena CF Spain 2010-11-14 I Win
Pescara Italy 2010-11-09 VII Win
Brentford England 2010-11-02 V Win
Kortrijk Belgium 2010-10-22 VIII Loss
Foligno Italy 2010-10-17 IV Win
Novara Italy 2010-10-16 VIII Loss
Sedan France 2010-10-15 III Win
Luka Koper Slovenia 2010-10-03 VI Win
Lucena CF Spain 2010-10-03 II Win
Exeter England 2010-09-18 III Win
Adelaide United Australia 2010-09-18 III Win
Metz France 2010-08-27 I Win
Rostov Russia 2010-07-24 VIII Loss
Rad Belgrade Serbia 2010-05-13 VIII Loss
Javor Ivanjica Serbia 2010-05-08 VII Win
Drogheda Ireland 2010-05-07 V Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2010-05-02 V Win
Zbrojovka Brno Czech Rep. 2010-05-01 V Win
Start Norway 2010-04-14 II Win
Toulouse France 2010-04-04 I Win
Athlone Town Ireland 2010-04-02 I Win
Sedan France 2010-04-02 I Win
Ipswich Town England 2010-03-27 V Win
Ethnikos Asteras Greece 2010-03-27 II Win
Chateauroux France 2010-03-26 II Win
Cittadella Italy 2010-03-23 VI Win
Falkirk Scotland 2010-03-20 VI Win
Chivas Guadalajara Mexico 2010-03-07 VIII Loss
Larisa Greece 2010-03-06 VIII Loss
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2010-03-01 III Win
Ipswich Town England 2010-02-23 II Win
Ethnikos Asteras Greece 2010-02-22 II Win
Santos Laguna Mexico 2010-02-21 III Win
Chateauroux France 2010-02-19 I Win
Academica Coimbra Portugal 2010-02-14 VI Win
Newells Old Boys Argentina 2010-01-31 I Win
Aston Villa England 2010-01-17 I Win
Cittadella Italy 2010-01-16 I Win
Chateauroux France 2010-01-15 I Win
Ipswich Town England 2010-01-10 III Win
Gava Spain 2010-01-10 I Win
Albacete Spain 2010-01-09 VI Win
Ergotelis Greece 2010-01-09 I Win
Cittadella Italy 2010-01-05 I Win
Toulouse France 2009-12-20 II Win
Portimonense Portugal 2009-12-19 I Win
Larisa Greece 2009-12-13 I Win
Falkirk Scotland 2009-12-12 I Win
Cittadella Italy 2009-12-05 II Win
Angers France 2009-12-04 V Win
Guingamp France 2009-12-04 III Win
Larisa Greece 2009-12-02 II Win
Chateauroux France 2009-11-27 II Win
Laval France 2009-11-27 II Win
Newells Old Boys Argentina 2009-11-22 III Win
Albacete Spain 2009-11-14 II Win
Lecce Italy 2009-11-09 IV Win
Kartalspor Turkey 2009-11-08 V Win
Iraklis Saloniki Greece 2009-11-07 VII Win
Ipswich Town England 2009-11-07 I Win
Atlante Mexico 2009-11-05 VIII Loss
Chivas Guadalajara Mexico 2009-11-05 III Win
Zbrojovka Brno Czech Rep. 2009-11-02 I Win
Toulouse France 2009-10-31 IV Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2009-10-31 III Win
Larisa Greece 2009-10-31 III Win
Ethnikos Asteras Greece 2009-10-26 III Win
Saturn Moskwa Russia 2009-10-24 VI Win
Racing Club Argentina 2009-10-24 IV Win
Chateauroux France 2009-10-23 II Win
Cittadella Italy 2009-10-17 III Win
Guingamp France 2009-10-16 I Win
Spartak Nalczyk Russia 2009-10-03 VIII Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2009-09-26 III Win
Larisa Greece 2009-09-26 I Win
Guingamp France 2009-09-25 I Win
Zbrojovka Brno Czech Rep. 2009-09-21 I Win
Lille France 2009-09-20 I Win
Jippo Finland 2009-09-19 VI Win
Toulouse France 2009-09-12 I Win
Angers France 2009-09-11 I Win
Incheon United Korea 2009-09-06 IV Win
Kartalspor Turkey 2009-09-06 I Win
Guingamp France 2009-09-04 I Win
GAIS Goteborg Sweden 2009-08-31 IV Win
Santos Laguna Mexico 2009-08-30 IV Win
Monterrey Mexico 2009-08-30 IV Win
Atlante Mexico 2009-08-30 IV Win
Zbrojovka Brno Czech Rep. 2009-08-24 III Win
Guingamp France 2009-08-14 I Win
Saturn Moskwa Russia 2009-08-02 V Win
Viikingit Finland 2009-07-26 I Win
Landskrona Sweden 2009-07-25 V Win
Woodlands W. Singapore 2009-07-20 VII Win
TPV Finland 2009-07-19 I Win
Malmo FF Sweden 2009-07-12 I Win
Sporting Kansas City USA 2009-07-11 III Win
PS Kemi Finland 2009-06-17 V Win
Galway United FC Ireland 2009-06-05 VIII Win
Caen France 2009-05-30 VI Loss
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2009-05-23 V Win
Saturn Moskwa Russia 2009-05-17 I Win
Spartak Nalczyk Russia 2009-05-11 III Win
Cittadella Italy 2009-05-09 III Win
Athletic Bilbao Spain 2009-05-03 VII Win
Grenoble France 2009-05-02 VI Win
Juve Stabia Italy 2009-04-26 VIII Loss
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2009-04-26 IV Loss
Albacete Spain 2009-04-25 I Win
Sedan France 2009-04-24 I Win
Beira Mar Portugal 2009-04-19 III Win
Chivas Guadalajara Mexico 2009-04-12 V Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2009-04-12 III Win
Sedan France 2009-04-10 III Win
Sochaux France 2009-04-05 VIII Loss
Atlante Mexico 2009-04-05 III Win
Vysocina Jihlava Czech Rep. 2009-04-04 VIII Win
Cittadella Italy 2009-04-04 II Win
Guingamp France 2009-04-03 I Win
Livorno Italy 2009-03-29 I Win
Reims France 2009-03-27 I Win
Hradec Kralove Czech Rep. 2009-03-27 I Win
Caen France 2009-03-21 III Win
Vicenza Italy 2009-03-17 II Win
Catania Italy 2009-03-15 II Win
Albacete Spain 2009-03-15 II Win
Pajara Playas Spain 2009-03-15 II Win
Cardiff City England 2009-03-15 I Win
Sporting Braga Portugal 2009-03-08 VIII Win
Beira Mar Portugal 2009-03-08 I Win
Guingamp France 2009-03-06 II Win
Necaxa Mexico 2009-03-01 I Win
Santos Laguna Mexico 2009-03-01 I Win
Bayern Monachium Germany 2009-03-01 I Win
Osmanlispor Turkey 2009-02-28 III Win
Cittadella Italy 2009-02-28 I Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2009-02-28 I Win
Sedan France 2009-02-27 III Win
Montpellier France 2009-02-27 I Win
Crystal Palace England 2009-02-24 III Win
Creteil France 2009-02-20 V Win
Beira Mar Portugal 2009-02-15 II Win
Athletic Bilbao Spain 2009-02-15 II Win
Gimnastic Tarragona Spain 2009-02-14 VI Win
Caen France 2009-02-14 II Win
Chivas Guadalajara Mexico 2009-02-08 I Win
Nottingham England 2009-02-07 V Win
Gil Vicente Portugal 2009-02-01 III Win
Monterrey Mexico 2009-01-25 V Win
Sambenedettese Italy 2009-01-25 VIII Loss
Sydney FC Australia 2009-01-25 VII Loss
Caen France 2009-01-18 I Win
Cittadella Italy 2009-01-10 I Win
Feirense Portugal 2009-01-04 V Win
Albacete Spain 2009-01-03 III Win
Cremonese Italy 2008-12-22 V Win
Juve Stabia Italy 2008-12-14 I Win
Livorno Italy 2008-12-13 I Win
Caen France 2008-12-06 III Win
Pribram Czech Rep. 2008-11-30 VII Win
Wolfsburg Germany 2008-11-30 V Win
Roda Kerkrade Netherlands 2008-11-29 IV Win
Cardiff City England 2008-11-25 V Win
Lille France 2008-11-23 III Win
Kayserispor Turkey 2008-11-16 VII Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2008-11-15 III Win
Caen France 2008-11-15 II Win
Brest France 2008-11-07 VIII Loss
Sedan France 2008-11-07 II Win
Kaiserslautern Germany 2008-11-03 VIII Win
Santos Laguna Mexico 2008-11-02 IV Win
Beira Mar Portugal 2008-11-02 II Win
Chivas Guadalajara Mexico 2008-11-02 II Win
St Mirren Scotland 2008-11-01 I Win
Montpellier France 2008-10-31 II Win
Albacete Spain 2008-10-26 I Win
Crystal Palace England 2008-10-25 III Win
Arsenał Kijów Ukraine 2008-10-24 III Win
Cremonese Italy 2008-10-20 II Win
Metalurg Zaporoże Ukraine 2008-10-19 II Win
Spartak Moskwa Russia 2008-10-18 IV Win
Cittadella Italy 2008-10-18 IV Win
Caen France 2008-10-18 II Win
Grenoble France 2008-10-18 I Win
Aston Villa England 2008-10-18 I Win
Roda Kerkrade Netherlands 2008-10-18 I Win
Atlante Mexico 2008-10-12 II Win
Gimnastic Tarragona Spain 2008-10-12 I Win
Juve Stabia Italy 2008-10-12 I Win
Monterrey Mexico 2008-10-12 I Win
Vysocina Jihlava Czech Rep. 2008-10-11 III Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2008-10-06 II Win
Chivas Guadalajara Mexico 2008-10-05 II Win
Wolfsburg Germany 2008-10-05 I Win
Albacete Spain 2008-10-04 I Win
Palmeiras Brazil 2008-09-28 VI Win
Feirense Portugal 2008-09-28 II Win
Roda Kerkrade Netherlands 2008-09-28 II Win
Saturn Moskwa Russia 2008-09-28 II Win
Marbella Spain 2008-09-28 I Win
Osmanlispor Turkey 2008-09-27 II Win
Montpellier France 2008-09-27 I Win
GAIS Goteborg Sweden 2008-09-24 III Win
Virtus Lanciano Italy 2008-09-21 III Win
Arsenał Kijów Ukraine 2008-09-21 I Win
Nottingham England 2008-09-20 IV Win
Orihuela CF Spain 2008-09-20 III Win
Caen France 2008-09-20 I Win
Juve Stabia Italy 2008-09-15 II Win
Santos Laguna Mexico 2008-09-14 II Win
Lille France 2008-09-14 II Win
Atlante Mexico 2008-09-14 I Win
Grenoble France 2008-09-13 II Win
Sydney FC Australia 2008-09-13 I Win
Djurgarden Sweden 2008-09-01 V Win
HJK Helsinki Finland 2008-08-31 VIII Loss
Vysocina Jihlava Czech Rep. 2008-08-29 II Win
Slovacko Czech Rep. 2008-08-29 II Win
Sochaux France 2008-08-23 II Win
Caen France 2008-08-23 I Win
Sedan France 2008-08-22 II Win
Tampere United Finland 2008-08-17 V Win
Honka Finland 2008-08-17 IV Win
Chivas Guadalajara Mexico 2008-08-17 I Win
Saturn Moskwa Russia 2008-08-16 III Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2008-08-16 I Win
Hafnarfjordur Iceland 2008-08-10 VIII Loss
Dynamo Moskwa Russia 2008-08-02 V Win
Palmeiras Brazil 2008-07-27 II Win
Haka Valkeakoski Finland 2008-07-20 VIII Win
Spartak Moskwa Russia 2008-07-19 I Win
Bohemians Dublin Ireland 2008-07-18 III Win
Amkar Perm Russia 2008-07-16 VII Win
CSKA Moskwa Russia 2008-07-16 II Win
Galway United FC Ireland 2008-07-11 I Win
Saturn Moskwa Russia 2008-07-09 I Win
Helsingborg Sweden 2008-07-07 V Win
Djurgarden Sweden 2008-07-06 I Win
Hameenlinna Finland 2008-06-15 II Win
Fluminense Brazil 2008-06-13 II Win
VPS Finland 2008-05-26 III Win
Lillestrom Norway 2008-05-25 III Win
Ceuta Spain 2008-05-18 VI Loss
Baumit Jablonec Czech Rep. 2008-05-17 VI Win
Drogheda Ireland 2008-05-16 VI Win
Athletic Bilbao Spain 2008-05-11 V Win
Koblenz Germany 2008-05-11 IV Win
Vizela Portugal 2008-05-11 IV Loss
Tom Tomsk Russia 2008-05-07 V Win
Slovan Liberec Czech Rep. 2008-05-04 VI Win
Juve Stabia Italy 2008-05-04 VI Loss
Hercules Alicante Spain 2008-05-04 III Win
Jagiellonia Poland 2008-05-02 VIII Loss
Wolfsburg Germany 2008-04-27 III Win
Spartak Moskwa Russia 2008-04-27 I Win
Strasbourg France 2008-04-26 VIII Loss
Sportfreunde Siegen Germany 2008-04-26 IV Win
San Sebastian Reyes Spain 2008-04-20 VI Win
ŁKS Łódź Poland 2008-04-20 IV Win
Sedan France 2008-04-19 I Win
Rot-Weiss Essen Germany 2008-04-19 I Win
Osmanlispor Turkey 2008-04-13 IV Win
Burghausen Germany 2008-04-12 I Win
Fastav Zlin Czech Rep. 2008-04-05 V Win
Koblenz Germany 2008-04-04 III Win
Athletic Bilbao Spain 2008-03-30 II Win
Penafiel Portugal 2008-03-30 I Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2008-03-30 I Win
Wolfsburg Germany 2008-03-22 I Win
Grenoble France 2008-03-21 IV Win
Catania Italy 2008-03-19 II Win
Zamora CF Spain 2008-03-16 VIII Loss
Feirense Portugal 2008-03-16 II Win
Sedan France 2008-03-14 IV Win
Pistoiese Italy 2008-03-09 IV Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2008-03-09 I Win
Ceuta Spain 2008-03-08 V Win
Slovan Liberec Czech Rep. 2008-03-08 I Win
Athletic Bilbao Spain 2008-03-02 II Win
Osmanlispor Turkey 2008-03-02 II Win
Lorient France 2008-03-01 IV Win
Albacete Spain 2008-03-01 I Win
Foggia Italy 2008-02-24 VIII Loss
Portimonense Portugal 2008-02-24 I Win
Martigues France 2008-02-23 IV Win
Wolfsburg Germany 2008-02-23 I Win
San Sebastian Reyes Spain 2008-02-17 V Win
Siena Italy 2008-02-17 III Win
Mantova Italy 2008-02-09 VIII Loss
Pescara Italy 2008-02-03 III Win
Hercules Alicante Spain 2008-02-03 I Win
Cadiz Spain 2008-02-02 IV Win
Lens France 2008-01-26 V Win
Paris Saint-Germain France 2008-01-26 VI Win
Albacete Spain 2008-01-26 II Win
Sedan France 2008-01-25 I Win
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2008-01-20 V Win
Ceuta Spain 2008-01-20 I Win
Sochaux France 2008-01-19 IV Win
Cardiff City England 2008-01-19 I Win
Shrewsbury England 2008-01-13 VIII Loss
Aris Saloniki Greece 2008-01-12 VIII Loss
Catania Italy 2008-01-12 IV Win
Grenoble France 2008-01-11 V Win
San Sebastian Reyes Spain 2007-12-23 III Win
Triestina Italy 2007-12-22 III Win
Viktoria Pilzno Czech Rep. 2007-12-02 VII Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2007-12-02 II Win
Fastav Zlin Czech Rep. 2007-12-01 III Win
Wolfsburg Germany 2007-12-01 III Win
Athletic Bilbao Spain 2007-11-25 I Win
Lens France 2007-11-24 IV Win
Strasbourg France 2007-11-24 I Win
Ceuta Spain 2007-11-18 I Win
Sedan France 2007-11-17 I Win
Mantova Italy 2007-11-10 I Win
Aris Saloniki Greece 2007-10-27 I Win
Racing Santander Spain 2007-10-21 I Win
San Sebastian Reyes Spain 2007-10-21 I Win
Mantova Italy 2007-10-20 III Win
Grenoble France 2007-10-20 I Win
Creteil France 2007-10-07 II Win
Fastav Zlin Czech Rep. 2007-10-07 I Win
Chamois Niortais France 2007-10-03 IV Win
Sedan France 2007-10-03 I Win
Lens France 2007-09-23 II Win
Viktoria Pilzno Czech Rep. 2007-09-18 I Win
Lech Poznań Poland 2007-09-17 I Win

Efficiency: 306/333 ( 91.89%)


Progression for a half time draw


Current teams sorted by Team, decreasing. Click on the column name to change a sorting way.


TeamLeagueDateLevelWin/Loss
Verona Italy 2010-12-12 II Win
Napoli Italy 2010-12-06 I Win
Eskisehirspor Turkey 2010-12-06 I Win
Rio Ave Portugal 2010-12-05 I Win
Cavese Italy 2010-11-28 III Win
Esbjerg Denmark 2010-11-28 III Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2010-11-26 III Win
Hapoel Petah Tikva Israel 2010-11-15 I Win
Zulte-Waregem Belgium 2010-11-14 I Win
Eskisehirspor Turkey 2010-11-13 I Win
Napoli Italy 2010-10-31 I Win
Cavese Italy 2010-10-31 I Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2010-10-31 I Win
Eskisehirspor Turkey 2010-10-30 I Win
Sivasspor Turkey 2010-10-17 III Win
Cavese Italy 2010-10-10 I Win
Giresunspor Turkey 2010-10-10 I Win
Esbjerg Denmark 2010-10-03 II Win
Celta Vigo Spain 2010-10-02 V Win
Eskisehirspor Turkey 2010-10-01 II Win
Creteil France 2010-09-28 II Win
Ulsan Hyundai Korea 2010-07-18 II Win
Fluminense Brazil 2010-07-18 V Win
Fylkir Reykjavik Iceland 2010-06-13 II Win
FC KooTeePee Finland 2010-05-30 III Win
Arameiska-Syrianska Sweden 2010-05-30 I Win
TPS Finland 2010-05-24 II Win
Brann Bergen Norway 2010-05-16 II Win
Trollhattans Sweden 2010-05-15 II Win
Dinamo Brest Belarus 2010-05-15 I Win
Torpedo Zhodino Belarus 2010-05-07 I Win
Toulouse France 2010-04-25 IV Win
Brann Bergen Norway 2010-04-14 II Win
Rio Ave Portugal 2010-04-10 I Win
Tom Tomsk Russia 2010-04-10 I Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2010-04-03 I Win
Ulsan Hyundai Korea 2010-03-27 II Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2010-03-24 III Win
Cavese Italy 2010-03-21 I Win
Potenza Italy 2010-03-14 I Win
Gallipoli Italy 2010-03-13 V Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2010-03-13 I Win
Cavese Italy 2010-03-07 III Win
Dundee FC Scotland 2010-03-06 V Win
Toulouse France 2010-02-27 I Win
Vicenza Italy 2010-02-26 III Win
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2010-02-20 II Win
Karlsruhe Germany 2010-02-13 VI Win
Potenza Italy 2010-02-07 III Win
Academica Coimbra Portugal 2010-01-31 V Win
Rio Ave Portugal 2010-01-31 II Win
Cavese Italy 2010-01-31 I Win
Napoli Italy 2010-01-30 I Win
Larisa Greece 2010-01-23 III Win
Gallipoli Italy 2010-01-23 I Win
Cavese Italy 2010-01-17 I Win
Aris Saloniki Greece 2010-01-17 I Win
Sporting Lizbona Portugal 2010-01-09 II Win
Cagliari Italy 2010-01-06 I Win
Gallipoli Italy 2010-01-05 II Win
Real Sociedad Spain 2010-01-03 II Win
Grenoble France 2009-12-19 I Win
Larisa Greece 2009-12-13 I Win
Dundee FC Scotland 2009-12-12 I Win
Oberhausen Germany 2009-12-06 IV Win
Borac Cacak Serbia 2009-12-06 III Win
Cavese Italy 2009-11-29 I Win
Karlsruhe Germany 2009-11-27 II Win
Werder Brema Germany 2009-11-21 VI Loss
Bangor City Wales 2009-11-21 I Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2009-11-20 I Win
Potenza Italy 2009-11-15 III Win
Lecce Italy 2009-11-15 I Win
Dundee FC Scotland 2009-11-14 I Win
Toulouse France 2009-11-08 II Win
Academica Coimbra Portugal 2009-11-08 I Win
FK Moskwa Russia 2009-10-31 VI Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2009-10-31 II Win
Larisa Greece 2009-10-31 I Win
Monza Brianza Italy 2009-10-26 VI Loss
Oberhausen Germany 2009-10-25 I Win
Sassuolo Italy 2009-10-19 II Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2009-10-17 I Win
Dundee FC Scotland 2009-10-17 I Win
Real Sociedad Spain 2009-10-11 II Win
Hercules Alicante Spain 2009-10-10 I Win
Fotbal Trinec Czech Rep. 2009-10-09 III Win
Volendam Netherlands 2009-10-09 I Win
Toulouse France 2009-10-04 III Win
Potenza Italy 2009-10-04 I Win
Jeonbuk Hyundai Korea 2009-09-27 III Win
Academica Coimbra Portugal 2009-09-26 II Win
Dundee FC Scotland 2009-09-26 I Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2009-09-25 I Win
Potenza Italy 2009-09-20 I Win
Cavese Italy 2009-09-20 I Win
Nublense Chile 2009-09-19 II Win
Larisa Greece 2009-09-19 II Win
Suwon Bluewings Korea 2009-09-13 II Win
1. FC Koln Germany 2009-09-13 I Win
Legia Warszawa Poland 2009-09-12 I Win
Potenza Italy 2009-09-06 I Win
Viikingit Finland 2009-09-05 I Win
FK Moskwa Russia 2009-08-29 III Win
Galway United FC Ireland 2009-08-28 VI Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2009-08-23 II Win
Hacken Sweden 2009-08-17 II Win
Tom Tomsk Russia 2009-08-09 I Win
Shamrock Rovers Ireland 2009-08-07 I Win
PS Kemi Finland 2009-08-05 IV Win
Nublense Chile 2009-08-03 II Win
Brann Bergen Norway 2009-08-03 II Win
Sogndal Norway 2009-07-28 V Win
Orgryte Sweden 2009-07-27 II Win
MyPa Finland 2009-07-26 VI Win
Shamrock Rovers Ireland 2009-07-26 III Win
Inter Turku Finland 2009-07-25 III Win
Tom Tomsk Russia 2009-07-25 I Win
Krylya Sovetov Russia 2009-07-25 I Win
Tom Tomsk Russia 2009-07-12 II Win
FK Moskwa Russia 2009-07-12 I Win
Krylya Sovetov Russia 2009-07-11 I Win
Khimki FK Russia 2009-07-06 II Win
Stabaek Norway 2009-06-29 IV Win
Aalesund Norway 2009-06-28 III Win
RoPS Finland 2009-06-24 V Win
Galway United FC Ireland 2009-06-20 I Win
PS Kemi Finland 2009-06-17 II Win
Brann Bergen Norway 2009-06-14 I Win
Viikingit Finland 2009-06-07 III Win
Lov-Ham Norway 2009-06-01 IV Win
FK Moskwa Russia 2009-05-30 II Win
Dnepr Mogilev Belarus 2009-05-30 II Win
Manchester City England 2009-05-24 V Loss
Orebro SK Sweden 2009-05-17 II Win
MyPa Finland 2009-05-17 I Win
PS Kemi Finland 2009-05-17 I Win
Hertha BSC Germany 2009-05-16 V Win
Lech Poznań Poland 2009-05-15 IV Win
FK Moskwa Russia 2009-05-10 I Win
Mariehamn Finland 2009-05-10 I Win
Monaghan Ireland 2009-05-08 I Win
1. FC Koln Germany 2009-05-03 II Win
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2009-04-26 V Win
Istres France 2009-04-24 IV Win
Gaziantepspor Turkey 2009-04-19 III Win
Blackburn England 2009-04-18 IV Win
Cavese Italy 2009-03-29 I Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2009-03-23 II Win
Manchester City England 2009-03-22 I Win
1. FC Koln Germany 2009-03-21 II Win
Middlesbrough England 2009-03-21 I Win
Albinoleffe Italy 2009-03-21 I Win
Grenoble France 2009-03-15 I Win
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2009-03-14 II Win
Reims France 2009-03-13 III Win
Farul Constanta Romania 2009-03-06 II Win
Ross County Scotland 2009-02-28 I Win
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2009-02-28 I Win
1. FC Koln Germany 2009-02-27 I Win
Chateauroux France 2009-02-27 I Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2009-02-22 III Win
Argentinos Juniors Argentina 2009-02-22 II Win
Crystal Palace England 2009-02-21 V Win
Piacenza Italy 2009-02-17 III Win
Nancy Lorraine France 2009-02-14 VI Win
1. FC Koln Germany 2009-02-14 II Win
Besiktas Turkey 2009-02-08 I Win
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2009-01-24 II Win
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2009-01-18 II Win
Lille France 2009-01-18 I Win
Larisa Greece 2009-01-18 I Win
Manchester City England 2009-01-17 I Win
Triestina Italy 2009-01-17 II Win
Albacete Spain 2009-01-10 I Win
Albinoleffe Italy 2008-12-20 V Win
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2008-12-13 I Win
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2008-11-30 II Win
1. FC Koln Germany 2008-11-28 II Win
Osasuna Spain 2008-11-23 I Win
Mantova Italy 2008-11-14 III Win
Gimnasia Jujuy Argentina 2008-11-09 II Win
Asteras Tripolis Greece 2008-11-09 I Win
1. FC Koln Germany 2008-11-07 I Win
Nancy Lorraine France 2008-11-01 III Win
Energie Cottbus Germany 2008-11-01 I Win
Albinoleffe Italy 2008-11-01 I Win
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2008-10-26 III Win
Argentinos Juniors Argentina 2008-10-26 I Win
Osasuna Spain 2008-10-25 I Win
Albinoleffe Italy 2008-10-24 I Win
Newcastle England 2008-10-20 IV Win
Larisa Greece 2008-10-19 III Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2008-10-19 I Win
Karlsruhe Germany 2008-10-18 I Win
Albinoleffe Italy 2008-10-13 I Win
Nancy Lorraine France 2008-10-05 I Win
Hertha BSC Germany 2008-10-04 V Win
Gaziantepspor Turkey 2008-10-04 III Win
Skoda Xanthi Greece 2008-09-28 I Win
Chicago Fire USA 2008-09-26 IV Win
HJK Helsinki Finland 2008-09-25 II Win
Pribram Czech Rep. 2008-09-21 III Win
Nancy Lorraine France 2008-09-13 II Win
Shelbourne Ireland 2008-09-12 I Win
Orgryte Sweden 2008-09-11 III Win
Bodo Glimt Norway 2008-08-31 V Win
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2008-08-31 I Win
Lyn Norway 2008-08-23 V Win
UCD Ireland 2008-08-22 V Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2008-08-17 I Win
Amkar Perm Russia 2008-08-17 I Win
Inter Turku Finland 2008-08-17 I Win
FK Moskwa Russia 2008-08-09 II Win
Aalesund Norway 2008-08-04 II Win
Hammarby Sweden 2008-08-03 V Win
Sporting Kansas City USA 2008-07-28 II Win
Brann Bergen Norway 2008-07-26 I Win
Shamrock Rovers Ireland 2008-07-25 I Win
Chicago Fire USA 2008-07-20 I Win
CSKA Moskwa Russia 2008-07-16 II Win
Inter Turku Finland 2008-07-14 I Win
Longford Ireland 2008-07-11 IV Win
Orebro SK Sweden 2008-07-06 II Win
Ljungskile Sweden 2008-07-03 I Win
Chicago Fire USA 2008-06-29 II Win
Degerfors Sweden 2008-06-23 I Win
Colorado Rapids USA 2008-06-22 I Win
PK 35 Finland 2008-06-10 I Win
JJK Jyvaskyla Finland 2008-06-07 II Win
Degerfors Sweden 2008-06-05 II Win
Colorado Rapids USA 2008-06-01 I Win
Sligo Rovers Ireland 2008-05-23 II Win
Chicago Fire USA 2008-05-18 I Win
Dynamo Houston USA 2008-05-18 I Win
Derry City Ireland 2008-05-16 I Win
Saturn Moskwa Russia 2008-05-15 IV Win
Malmo FF Sweden 2008-05-08 III Win
Hammarby Sweden 2008-05-04 I Win
Sevilla Spain 2008-04-26 IV Win
UCD Ireland 2008-04-25 I Win
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2008-04-20 I Win
Zenit St Petersburg Russia 2008-04-13 I Win
Lorient France 2008-04-05 II Win
Banik Ostrava Czech Rep. 2008-04-05 I Win
Sparta Praga Czech Rep. 2008-03-31 II Win
Fastav Zlin Czech Rep. 2008-03-29 VI Loss
Luton Town England 2008-03-24 II Win
Reims France 2008-03-21 I Win
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2008-03-17 I Win
Amadora Portugal 2008-03-16 I Win
Gaziantepspor Turkey 2008-03-16 I Win
Real Saragossa Spain 2008-03-02 VI Loss
Reggina Italy 2008-03-02 VI Win
Lorient France 2008-03-01 II Win
Viktoria Pilzno Czech Rep. 2008-02-24 I Win
Bari Italy 2008-02-12 VI Loss
Nottingham England 2008-01-29 III Win
Albacete Spain 2008-01-26 III Win
Gaziantepspor Turkey 2008-01-12 II Win
Barnet England 2008-01-01 V Win
St Johnstone Scotland 2007-12-26 III Win
Girondins Bordeaux France 2007-12-02 VI Loss
Nacional Madeira Portugal 2007-12-02 III Win
Slavia Praga Czech Rep. 2007-11-11 V Win
Dundee FC Scotland 2007-11-11 I Win
Aston Villa England 2007-11-03 IV Win
Catania Italy 2007-10-31 III Win
Treviso Italy 2007-10-30 III Win
Lille France 2007-10-20 I Win
Olympique Marsylia France 2007-10-07 I Win
Nottingham England 2007-09-30 I Win
Dijon France 2007-09-29 I Win

Efficiency: 266/273 ( 97.44%)